-



 
FIRST MOSCOW ARCHITECTURE BIENNALE


Arch Moscow 2008 / PARTICIPANTS

Architecture:
A.Asadov Architectural Studio,
A.Len Projecting and designing company,
AB Rozhdestvenka AB,
ABD Architects,
ak-p,
Alexander Gagkayev & Associates,
AMG-Project,
ARSS,
Arch-4 Studio,
Architect Business Group (ABG),
Architects Bavykin Workshop,
Architectural Bureau 4 Dimension,
Architectural Bureau Artel,
Architectural studio Borodavchenko & Goncharova,
Architectural studio S.P.eeCh.,
Ars forma,
Art Trading Contract,
ART-W,
ATRIUM Architectural Studio,
A-Ya Studiya,
Be_tone,
Behnisch Architekten,
BERGS Associated Architects,
City-Arch,
Decora,
Dmitry Geichenko architectural studio,
DNK Architectural Group,
Elena and Veronika Workshop,
Frank Fischer Haus,
Grad,
iCube,
Karen Balyan Architectural and Art Workshop,
Lyzlov Architectural Studio AML,
MANWORKS architectural bureau,
Masha Stepanovas Design Bureau,
Michael Belov,
Mosproekt-4 GUP MNIIP,
NBBJ,
Norman Foster,
Ostozhenka Architects,
Osyshnyi Sergey V., Architect,
PAM Vissarionov,
Pastushenko & Samogorov architectural bureau,
Pestov and Popov architects,
Philip Starck,
Piero Lissoni,
PIXELARTS Studio,
Proektus,
Project Meganom,
Reserve Ltd.,
Roman Leonidov architects,
Sadovoe Kolco Engineering,
S-Architecture,
Savinkin/Kuzmin,
Sergey Kisselev & Partners Ltd.,
Sergey Skuratov Architects,
Studio 44,
Studio Mikhail Filippov,
Tchoban and partners,
Terra Architectural-Design Bureau,
The architectural studio WEproekt,
The architecture and construction company Bureau Sloboda,
Timur Bashkaevs Architectural Bureau,
tmc-lab Architectural Studio,
Tri A Design,
Triumfalnaya Marka,
Tsimailo, Lyashenko & Partners
UB Design,
UNK project,
Vitruvius & Sons Architectural Bureau,
za bor architectural bureau,
Zaha Hadid

Interior Design
AluTerra,
Artishock,
Bolzano Villetry,
DA-Studio,
DK Project,
DuPont Russia,
Ebony and Co,
Gallery of custom furniture AM Design,
GS Art,
Kraft,
Lualdi Porte,
Lumi Collection,
Luziferlamps,
Nayada,
Rheinzink,
TEK Systems,
We R.SIGNS 3D,
Empire-Decor,
Birpark,
MODUL Group,
Decor-studio of Natalia Lipnitskaya,
Dream Lake,
Europoli,
FELIX Company,
Object,
Opus,
Radial-Lift,
SOLO,
TRIO,
Ultima Thule,
France-Decor,
Holding PILE,
Steinwerk

Light in Architecture
ABC Light,
Art-studio ART4YOU,
Avanti,
Delta Light nv,
Fagerhult,
LIVAL Technical Light Centre,
Luziferlamps,
Martini Group,
-Studio-New Light,
Numero Uno group of companies,
pR2-project,
Prandina,
Garmoniya Sveta,
Giland,
Illuminator,
KLiLiaL,
Marbel,
Medea Lighting Center,
Northcliffe Systems,
Ovax,
Opifex,
Saros,
Svet Interier,
Lighting Solutions,
Svetodesign,
EcoLight,
Electric Project

Details
Acoustic Materials and Technologies,
Affresco Studio,
Art-Bureau,
Art-Cabinet,
ArtKamen,
Art-Komfort Service Gepard,
Art-Rodnik, Publishing House,
Avangard-Story,
Business. Optima,
Ceramics Style,
Concern DON,
De Form Studio,
Evig Company,
Fanni,
Firuza,
Foresta,
Itakom,
KM Europa Metal AG,
Lamiform,
Lestnicy Sawex,
Lion Art Service,
Newell-Gardinia,
Ramer,
Remon,
Restamp,
Saros-Design,
Scandinavian Building Material,
STiM remservice,
Stratificato,
Stromdesign,
Studio of Svetlana Mikhailova,
TD Souz-Centr,
TelecomImpex,
Vellamo,
WoodRoom




:


EN ↓
FIRST MOSCOW ARCHITECTURE BIENNALE
ABOUT THE EXHIBITION
PARTICIPANTS

:


12

:


realtime:

: 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002


28.05.2008 - 01.06.2008
, , , 10
© -: www.expopark.ru

 
-
 
 
 
28 2005 cih.ru
 
>
advertisment
 2008
.
 
 


. :

ra@cih.ru   radesign 2008, :
:
. 2005—2008 2019

( ).
  ,